Grupa A
pokaż tabelę
drużyna |
wynik |
drużyna |
|
pt 13:00 | Bielawianka Bielawa | 1-3 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
pt 13:50 | Pogoń Tczew | 4-2 | KSP Kielce |
sb 8:30 | Bielawianka Bielawa | 9-0 | KSP Kielce |
sb 9:20 | Pogoń Tczew | 0-3 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
sb 15:10 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 1-0 | KSP Kielce |
sb 16:00 | Pogoń Tczew | 5-2 | Bielawianka Bielawa |
Grupa A
pokaż wyniki
drużyna |
m |
pkt |
br |
|
1. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 3 | 9 | 7-1 |
2. | Pogoń Tczew | 3 | 6 | 9-7 |
3. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 3 | 3 | 12-8 |
4. | KSP Kielce | 3 | 0 | 2-14 |
Grupa B
pokaż tabelę
drużyna |
wynik |
drużyna |
|
pt 14:40 | Junior Szczerców | 2-5 | Staszkówka Jelna |
pt 15:30 | Stomilanki Olsztyn | 1-5 | SWD Wodzisław Śląski |
sb 10:10 | Junior Szczerców | 3-5 | SWD Wodzisław Śląski |
sb 11:00 | Stomilanki Olsztyn | 0-3 | Staszkówka Jelna |
sb 16:50 | Staszkówka Jelna | 2-0 | SWD Wodzisław Śląski |
sb 17:40 | Stomilanki Olsztyn | 3-2 | Junior Szczerców |
Grupa B
pokaż wyniki
drużyna |
m |
pkt |
br |
|
1. | Staszkówka Jelna | 3 | 9 | 10-2 |
2. | SWD Wodzisław Śląski | 3 | 6 | 10-6 |
3. | Stomilanki Olsztyn | 3 | 3 | 4-10 |
4. | Junior Szczerców | 3 | 0 | 7-13 |
Grupa C
pokaż tabelę
drużyna |
wynik |
drużyna |
|
pt 16:40 | Ząbkovia Ząbki | 1-6 | FSA Kraków |
pt 17:30 | Rolnik Głogówek | 1-5 | KSB Lędziny |
sb 11:50 | Ząbkovia Ząbki | 3-1 | KSB Lędziny |
sb 12:40 | Rolnik Głogówek | 2-1 | FSA Kraków |
sb 18:30 | FSA Kraków | 4-1 | KSB Lędziny |
sb 19:20 | Rolnik Głogówek | 1-7 | Ząbkovia Ząbki |
Grupa C
pokaż wyniki
drużyna |
m |
pkt |
br |
|
1. | FSA Kraków | 3 | 6 | 11-4 |
2. | Ząbkovia Ząbki | 3 | 6 | 11-8 |
3. | KSB Lędziny | 3 | 3 | 7-8 |
4. | Rolnik Głogówek | 3 | 3 | 4-13 |
Grupa D
pokaż tabelę
drużyna |
wynik |
drużyna |
|
pt 18:20 | Wierzbowianka | 2-4 | AZS UW Warszawa |
pt 19:10 | Praga Warszawa | 6-3 | AS Stomil Olsztyn |
sb 13:30 | Wierzbowianka | 7-0 | AS Stomil Olsztyn |
sb 14:20 | Praga Warszawa | 2-2 | AZS UW Warszawa |
sb 20:10 | AZS UW Warszawa | 1-0 | AS Stomil Olsztyn |
sb 21:00 | Praga Warszawa | 1-4 | Wierzbowianka |
Grupa D
pokaż wyniki
drużyna |
m |
pkt |
br |
|
1. | AZS UW Warszawa | 3 | 7 | 7-4 |
2. | Wierzbowianka | 3 | 6 | 13-5 |
3. | Praga Warszawa | 3 | 4 | 9-9 |
4. | AS Stomil Olsztyn | 3 | 0 | 3-14 |