Grupa A
pokaż tabelę
drużyna |
wynik |
drużyna |
|
pt 12:00 | Hurtap Łęczyca | 2-2 | Wisła Krakbet Kraków |
pt 12:50 | Clearex Chorzów | 1-2 | Constract Lubawa |
sb 7:30 | Hurtap Łęczyca | 2-1 | Constract Lubawa |
sb 8:20 | Clearex Chorzów | 0-4 | Wisła Krakbet Kraków |
sb 14:10 | Wisła Krakbet Kraków | 1-0 | Constract Lubawa |
sb 15:00 | Clearex Chorzów | 1-2 | Hurtap Łęczyca |
Grupa A
pokaż wyniki
drużyna |
m |
pkt |
br |
|
1. | Wisła Krakbet Kraków | 3 | 7 | 7-2 |
2. | Junior Hurtap Łęczyca | 3 | 7 | 6-4 |
3. | Constract Lubawa | 3 | 3 | 3-4 |
4. | Clearex Chorzów | 3 | 0 | 2-8 |
Grupa B
pokaż tabelę
drużyna |
wynik |
drużyna |
|
pt 13:40 | BSF Bochnia | 5-2 | Red Dragons Pniewy |
pt 14:30 | Rekord Bielsko Biała | 3-0 | Mściwoj Kartuzy |
sb 9:10 | BSF Bochnia | 4-2 | Mściwoj Kartuzy |
sb 10:00 | Rekord Bielsko Biała | 4-2 | Red Dragons Pniewy |
sb 15:50 | Red Dragons Pniewy | 1-7 | Mściwoj Kartuzy |
sb 16:40 | Rekord Bielsko Biała | 4-0 | BSF Bochnia |
Grupa B
pokaż wyniki
drużyna |
m |
pkt |
br |
|
1. | Rekord Bielsko Biała | 3 | 9 | 11-2 |
2. | BSF Bochnia | 3 | 6 | 9-8 |
3. | Mściwoj Kartuzy | 3 | 3 | 9-8 |
4. | Red Dragons Pniewy | 3 | 0 | 5-16 |
Grupa C
pokaż tabelę
drużyna |
wynik |
drużyna |
|
pt 15:40 | GKS Futsal Tychy | 1-4 | AZS UMCS Lublin |
pt 16:30 | MKF Wieliczka | 2-0 | TAF Toruń |
sb 10:50 | GKS Futsal Tychy | 3-1 | TAF Toruń |
sb 11:40 | MKF Wieliczka | 4-2 | AZS UMCS Lublin |
sb 17:30 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 3-4 | TAF Toruń |
sb 18:20 | MKF Wieliczka | 4-0 | GKS Futsal Tychy |
Grupa C
pokaż wyniki
drużyna |
m |
pkt |
br |
|
1. | MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka | 3 | 9 | 10-2 |
2. | AZS UMCS Lublin | 3 | 3 | 9-9 |
3. | TAF Toruń | 3 | 3 | 5-8 |
4. | GKS Futsal Tychy | 3 | 3 | 4-9 |
Grupa D
pokaż tabelę
drużyna |
wynik |
drużyna |
|
pt 17:20 | Gwiazda Ruda Śl. | 0-1 | CityZen Poznań |
pt 18:10 | Unisław PBDI Team | 3-3 | Góral Tryńcza |
sb 12:30 | Gwiazda Ruda Śl. | 4-0 | Góral Tryńcza |
sb 13:20 | Unisław PBDI Team | 1-0 | CityZen Poznań |
sb 19:10 | CityZen Poznań | 2-1 | Góral Tryńcza |
sb 20:00 | Unisław PBDI Team | 2-0 | Gwiazda Ruda Śl. |
Grupa D
pokaż wyniki
drużyna |
m |
pkt |
br |
|
1. | Unisław PBDI Team | 3 | 7 | 6-3 |
2. | CityZen Poznań | 3 | 6 | 3-2 |
3. | Gwiazda Ruda Śląska | 3 | 3 | 4-3 |
4. | Góral Tryńcza | 3 | 1 | 4-9 |