Grupa 1
pokaż tabelę
drużyna |
wynik |
drużyna |
|
pt 13:00 | GKS SMS Futsal Tychy | 5-4 | Polonia Leszno |
pt 13:50 | Constract Lubawa | 2-1 | Legia Warszawa |
sb 8:30 | GKS SMS Futsal Tychy | 1-2 | Legia Warszawa |
sb 9:20 | Constract Lubawa | 1-0 | Polonia Leszno |
sb 15:10 | Polonia Leszno | 4-5 | Legia Warszawa |
sb 16:00 | Constract Lubawa | 2-2 | GKS SMS Futsal Tychy |
Grupa 1
pokaż wyniki
drużyna |
m |
pkt |
br |
|
1. | Constract Lubawa | 3 | 7 | 5-3 |
2. | Legia Warszawa | 3 | 6 | 8-7 |
3. | GKS SMS Futsal Tychy | 3 | 4 | 8-8 |
4. | Polonia Leszno | 3 | 0 | 8-11 |
Grupa 2
pokaż tabelę
drużyna |
wynik |
drużyna |
|
pt 14:40 | TAF Toruń | 3-2 | Clearex Chorzów |
pt 15:30 | Jantar Ustka | 3-1 | KS Gniezno |
sb 10:10 | TAF Toruń | 6-0 | KS Gniezno |
sb 11:00 | Jantar Ustka | 7-2 | Clearex Chorzów |
sb 16:50 | Clearex Chorzów | 3-1 | KS Gniezno |
sb 17:40 | Jantar Ustka | 0-5 | TAF Toruń |
Grupa 2
pokaż wyniki
drużyna |
m |
pkt |
br |
|
1. | TAF Toruń | 3 | 9 | 14-2 |
2. | Jantar Ustka | 3 | 6 | 10-8 |
3. | Clearex Chorzów | 3 | 3 | 7-11 |
4. | KS Gniezno | 3 | 0 | 2-12 |
Grupa 3
pokaż tabelę
drużyna |
wynik |
drużyna |
|
pt 16:20 | APN Stal Mielec | 3-1 | Olimpia Elbląg |
pt 17:10 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała SSA | 4-1 | KS PSV Łódź |
sb 11:50 | APN Stal Mielec | 4-4 | KS PSV Łódź |
sb 12:40 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała SSA | 7-1 | Olimpia Elbląg |
sb 18:30 | Olimpia Elbląg | 2-7 | KS PSV Łódź |
sb 19:20 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała SSA | 5-1 | APN Stal Mielec |
Grupa 3
pokaż wyniki
drużyna |
m |
pkt |
br |
|
1. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała SSA | 3 | 9 | 16-3 |
2. | KS PSV Łódź | 3 | 4 | 12-10 |
3. | APN Stal Mielec | 3 | 4 | 8-10 |
4. | Olimpia Elbląg | 3 | 0 | 4-17 |
Grupa 4
pokaż tabelę
drużyna |
wynik |
drużyna |
|
pt 18:20 | GLKS Wilkowice | 4-5 | GKS Futsal Nowiny |
pt 19:10 | Sobek Kraków | 6-4 | AP II Kowale |
sb 13:30 | GLKS Wilkowice | 4-0 | AP II Kowale |
sb 14:20 | Sobek Kraków | 1-4 | GKS Futsal Nowiny |
sb 20:10 | GKS Futsal Nowiny | 3-6 | AP II Kowale |
sb 21:00 | Sobek Kraków | 1-3 | GLKS Wilkowice |
Grupa 4
pokaż wyniki
drużyna |
m |
pkt |
br |
|
1. | GLKS Wilkowice | 3 | 6 | 11-6 |
2. | GKS Futsal Nowiny | 3 | 6 | 12-11 |
3. | AP II Kowale | 3 | 3 | 10-13 |
4. | Sobek Kraków | 3 | 3 | 8-11 |