Grupa A
pokaż tabelę
drużyna |
wynik |
drużyna |
|
pt 13:00 | GKS Futsal Nowiny | 2-2 | LSSS Team Lębork |
pt 13:50 | Polonia 1912 Leszno | 2-2 | TSMT Rybnik |
sb 8:30 | GKS Futsal Nowiny | 3-0 | TSMT Rybnik |
sb 9:20 | Polonia 1912 Leszno | 6-0 | LSSS Team Lębork |
sb 15:10 | LSSS Team Lębork | 2-1 | TSMT Rybnik |
sb 16:00 | Polonia 1912 Leszno | 3-3 | GKS Futsal Nowiny |
Grupa A
pokaż wyniki
drużyna |
m |
pkt |
br |
|
1. | Polonia 1912 Leszno | 3 | 5 | 11-5 |
2. | GKS Futsal Nowiny | 3 | 5 | 8-5 |
3. | LSSS Team Lębork | 3 | 4 | 4-9 |
4. | TSMT Rybnik | 3 | 1 | 3-7 |
Grupa B
pokaż tabelę
drużyna |
wynik |
drużyna |
|
pt 14:40 | Akademia ŁKS Łódź | 2-2 | Eurobus UKS SMS |
pt 15:30 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 2-0 | Mazur Karczew |
sb 10:10 | Akademia ŁKS Łódź | 10-1 | Mazur Karczew |
sb 11:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 3-0 | Eurobus UKS SMS |
sb 16:50 | Eurobus UKS SMS | 2-1 | Mazur Karczew |
sb 17:40 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 3-2 | Akademia ŁKS Łódź |
Grupa B
pokaż wyniki
drużyna |
m |
pkt |
br |
|
1. | BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 3 | 9 | 8-2 |
2. | Akademia ŁKS Łódź | 3 | 4 | 14-6 |
3. | Eurobus UKS SMS Przemyśl | 3 | 4 | 4-6 |
4. | Mazur Karczew | 3 | 0 | 2-14 |
Grupa C
pokaż tabelę
drużyna |
wynik |
drużyna |
|
pt 16:40 | LZS Bojano | 4-2 | AZS UŚ Katowice |
pt 17:30 | Okocimski Canpack Brzesko | 2-4 | AP Limanowa |
sb 11:50 | LZS Bojano | 3-4 | AP Limanowa |
sb 12:40 | Okocimski Canpack Brzesko | 0-6 | AZS UŚ Katowice |
sb 18:30 | AZS UŚ Katowice | 4-9 | AP Limanowa |
sb 19:20 | Okocimski Canpack Brzesko | 3-2 | LZS Bojano |
Grupa C
pokaż wyniki
drużyna |
m |
pkt |
br |
|
1. | LImanovia Limanowa | 3 | 9 | 17-9 |
2. | AZS UŚ Katowice | 3 | 3 | 12-13 |
3. | LZS Bojano | 3 | 3 | 9-9 |
4. | Okocimski Canpack Brzesko | 3 | 3 | 5-12 |
Grupa D
pokaż tabelę
drużyna |
wynik |
drużyna |
|
pt 18:20 | Stal Mielec | 2-4 | Śląsk Futsal Wrocław |
pt 19:10 | TAF Toruń | 6-0 | Junior Ełk |
sb 13:40 | Stal Mielec | 4-3 | Junior Ełk |
sb 14:30 | TAF Toruń | 3-1 | Śląsk Futsal Wrocław |
sb 20:10 | Śląsk Futsal Wrocław | 5-1 | Junior Ełk |
sb 21:00 | TAF Toruń | 3-0 | Stal Mielec |
Grupa D
pokaż wyniki
drużyna |
m |
pkt |
br |
|
1. | TAF Toruń | 3 | 9 | 12-1 |
2. | Śląsk Futsal Wrocław | 3 | 6 | 10-6 |
3. | Stal Mielec | 3 | 3 | 6-10 |
4. | Junior Ełk | 3 | 0 | 4-15 |